Jawabanmu

2014-03-25T16:16:44+07:00
1. Hiduplah seakan-akan hari ini adalah hari terakhirmu
2. Kehidupan itu, Tuhan yang mengatur, kita yang menjalani, dan orang lain yang mengomentari :3
1. nothing happen unless first a dream. 2. always be better and fight to be the best
thx
1."Real success is determined by two factors.. the first is faith,and the second is action.. 2."How can people appreciate with you before you appreciate with yourself..
thx
urwell
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-25T16:16:51+07:00
"believe in your dreams, you don't have to be afraid to around the world"
"everything can happen if you dare to try"
"be your self"
1 5 1