Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-24T21:44:55+07:00
Comparative tinggal ditambah more untuk suku kata lebih dari atau sama dengan 2 jadi more comfortable dan more handsome
superlative tinggal ditambah the most jadi the most comfortable dan the most handsome
2 3 2
2014-03-24T21:45:25+07:00
Comfortable : Comfortabler/More Comfortable, Comfortablest/Most Comfortable
Handsome : More Handsome, Most Handsome
wah yang bener more / most confortable
iya itu aku udah jawab