Jawabanmu

2013-12-05T18:30:42+07:00
V = s/t
a = v2 - v1/t
aku lupa yang displacement
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2013-12-05T18:37:04+07:00
In contrast, the average velocity is often computed using this formula, but i just know this way(the average of velocity)
beside that, don't forget to click this image.
bingung .-.
@redietafz you can clik the image!!!! just like @kevinfathan said
jadi kakak lebih ngerti dijelasin atau ngeliat gambar
@Redietafz
mending dijelasin . wkwk