Jawabanmu

2014-03-23T21:03:54+07:00
Pasar/Market : Market is a place for buy some things 
bandara/airpot : airpot is a place for plae stop 
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-23T21:04:30+07:00
Pasar ( Market)
A market is one of the many varieties of systems, institutions, procedures, social relations and infrastructures whereby parties engage in exchange. While parties may exchange goods and services by barter, most markets rely on sellers offering their goods or services (including labor) in exchange for money from buyers. It can be said that a market is the process by which the prices of goods and services are established.

Bandara (Airport) :
An airport is a location where aircraft such as fixed-wing aircraft, helicopters, and blimps take off and land. Aircraft may be stored or maintained at an airport. An airport consists of at least one surface such as a runway for a plane to take off and land, a helipad, or water for takeoffs and landings, and often includes buildings such as control towers, hangars andterminal buildings.

Sekian~ Semoga bisa jadi yang terbaik :3
5 3 5
market is a place where there are buyers and sellers, and transactions occur between them

the airport is a place to land and take off plane