Jawabanmu

2014-03-22T16:01:43+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Hi friends! This is my friend Miranda. She comes from Sulawesi. She was born in Makasar on June 12, 1980. her hobbies are singing and swimming. She also likes planting flowers very much. She lives at 12 Jalan Jaya. She lives together with her parents and two sisters. They are Mr. and Mrs Yudhatama, Sherina and Tiara.
Miranda studies at SMP 7. Her older sister is in the first year
of SMA, and Tiara is still in SD. They all love one another.

Once Upon A Time 3 (three) women (people of Java, Manado and Papua) to fly from Jayapura to Jakarta.
Suddenly the plane trip amid shaky and it feels like fall.

Instantly Javanese woman had taken the powder and lipstick to dress up pretty, her friend on the confused and
asked, “Why koq grooming?”
He said, “Ordinary if the plane would fall that first helped her the most beautiful.”

Aehhh Menado woman next to them .. can not accept, then she lift her skirt up high.
Friend next to them asked, “Why do you lift the skirt up high so?”

He replied, “Ordinary when the first plane crash that helped her white thighs and white. “
Hehhh .. Papuan women are emotional to hear the two friends next to them babble.
She then undressed and naked bulattt … .. …. everything was black.
His two friends were surprised and asked, “Why so naked?”
With lightly he replied,
“Usually if a plane crashes the most sought my first BLACK BOX.”

maaf kalau salah 
emang kaya nya salah sih.....................
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-22T16:10:29+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Ini kalo narrative text
School was over. It was a beautiful evening when I sat on a bench in front of my classroom. I used to have atalk and tease each other with my friends before I went home. I felt both cold wind and dust blew through my hair. Then, I decided to go to canteen because I felt not only hungry but also thirsty. Walking through school yard, I saw her. She was my classmate. She smiled to me and said that she wanted to go home. I felt either happy or strange because her smile was different from the day before. I just realized that it was the last smile from her in the next day. I got an information from my another classmate that she got an traffic accident. She went to school by bus. The bus was hit by a big truck. She has gone. I could neither accept nor believe it. She left me too fast. It was a day to never forget.

Ini kalo descriptive text
SAKURA HIGH SCHOOL               
Morning my friends. I will to tell you about my school.For now, I am school in senior high school. My school is one of favorite school in Badung. The name is SMA N 1 Kuta Utara, and the address at Made Bulet Street, number 19, Dalung. I need about 10 minutes to drive from my home.My school not big and not small, but is nice and clean.  My school has 2 parkings area. The one is in front of my school. The name is Basket parking, because in this place also for playing basket. And the second is beside my school. The name is Duck parking. Until now, I don’t know why everyone say this place with name Duck Parking.Ok next. If you come in my school, you will  meet a Ganesha Stove in front of my school. My school has many classroom. There are 11 rooms for 12 grade, 12 rooms for 11 grade, 12 rooms for 10 grade, and the new room is a Acseleration class. Hmm, my school has 36 classroom. My school has 4 canteens, cooperation, concleting room, Official room,  and TRRC. Teacher and Headmaster room is in front of TRRC room. My school has a auditory. My school has 5 laboratory, such as : Biology Laboratory, Phisyc Laboratory, Chemistry Laboratory, Language laboratory, and IT rooms.My school has one library. When I am bored, I usually come to this place. Don’t think if about me will borrow or read books. I come to there for watching the TV. Hehe :D The Library is beside the UKS rooms. In the school yard there some trees.And it’s all about my school. I think all of you very know abot my school. Because you and me school in the same school. Thank you . Morning :)


1 5 1