Jawabanmu

2014-03-22T12:42:03+07:00
Jordan:Hello can i talk with Ziyad
Ziyad : Its me jordan,Hi what going on
Jordan:Oh sorry Ziyad,Well i have a party tomorrow would you like to come?
Ziyad :Of course i will
Jordan : Thank you Ziyad i will see you bye ziyad
Ziyad : Bye Jordan
Maaf kalau salah kalau bagus jadikan terbaik ya
makasih kak
Oke kasi bintang 5 lah
hahha segitu dulu ya kak masih cari jawaban yg lain yg lebih panjang sedikit
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-22T12:59:18+07:00
Vania: "Halo, Good Night. I'm Vania from class 7F. Can I speak with Miss Salsa?"
Miss Salsa: "Yes, with my own. There's what?"
Vania: "Well, I do not ask permission to go to school, because there was a family event"
Miss Salsa: "Oh well if so"
Vania: "Thanks You miss"
Miss Salsa: "You're welcome"
Vania: "Good Night miss"
Miss Salsa: "Goood Night Vania"

MAAF KLO SALAH :D

Tolong jadikan yg terbaik ya. Please.... Thanks :)

ok makasihh kak
Ya sama-sama. Bisa jadikan yg terbaik nggak?