Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-21T22:43:39+07:00
A. She is smarter than him. b. She is more intelligent than him. c. Your music is nicer than my music. d. Your music is more pleasant than my music. e. Sam helps less often than Susan does. f. He laughs more than you do. g. More boys wanted to play than girls. h. Andrew is as annoying as he is useless.
1 5 1
2014-03-21T22:45:18+07:00
The cow is bigger than goat. (sapi itu lebih besar dari kmbing)