Jawabanmu

2014-03-20T19:35:25+07:00
1.positif
tipe  :
1. if i have enpugh time, i will visit him
2. we will wait if you want to join us



2. negatif tipe 1
negatifnya mana?
If he comes, I won’t be angry.
If you don’t finish your homework, your teacher will be angry.
ok trimakasih...:-)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-20T19:43:24+07:00
 positif
if i have some time, i will have lunch at restaurant
if it's sunny, i will get to work by by cycle

negatif
i'm going to Florida unless i get good job here
Joey will take the bus unless he has a date


semoga membantu dan maaf kalo salah :)
1 5 1