Fill the blanks and chage into negative

1. frans ( GO ) to singapore last year

2. one of my friends ( GIVE ) me money

3. they ( sleep ) early last night

4. people (call ) the boy ( nasty )

5. my older broter ( diver ) all a long to jakarta two days ago

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-20T16:53:42+07:00
1. went >> didn't go
2. gave >> didn't give
3. slept >> didn't sleep
4. called >> didn't call
5. drove >> didn't drive

mudah2an yg dimaksud bener



gak apa apa boleh tanya lagi
bolehhh
decide , eat
decided, ate
kl a rokia have atau has
2014-03-20T16:54:04+07:00
1. frans didn't go to singapore last year 2. one of my friends      didn't give me money 3. they   didn't sleep  early last night 4. people  didn't call the boy was not nasty 5. my older broter                       was not diver all a long to jakarta two days ago