Tolong nih di translate ke bahasa inggris..
- Tiara akan menemui dokter hendra di rumah sakit besok pagi
- Robby membuat sebuah lampu di depan rumahnya kemarin siang


2
- Tiara hendra would see a doctor at the hospital tomorrow morning
- Robby make a lamp in front of his home yesterday afternoon
Tiara hendra would see a doctor at the hospital tomorrow morning
Robby make a lamp in front of his home yesterday afternoon

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-19T19:39:48+07:00
Robby made a lamp in front of his house yesterday afternoon
Tiara will meet a docter at the hospital tomorrow morning 
rustam pack the car wash and shampoo Articles related air is still underway Morning
mr.rustam washes his car with wather and shampo every morning
water :)
Pak Rustam mencuci mobilnya dengan air dan shampo setiap pagi
air
2014-03-19T19:41:25+07:00
- tiara hendra would see a doctor at the hospital
-  robby make a lamp in front of his home yesterday afternoon