Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-17T20:42:04+07:00
-UNESCO (United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization)
-IMO (Organisasi Maritim Internasional)
-ITU (International Telecommunication Union)
-WHO (World Health Organization
-FAO (Food and Agriculture Organization)
-IMF (International Monetary Fund)
9 3 9
2014-03-18T04:22:50+07:00
1.FAO
2. IAEA
3.ICAO
4.IFAD
5.ILO
6.IMF
2 2 2