Jawabanmu

2014-03-17T13:10:11+07:00
Ingredients Capsicums-different colours Radishes Red onion Celery Cucumber Snow peas Anything else you like Cherry tomatoes Big bag of lettuce-any kind Balsamic vinegar Salt and pepper Method Basically chop everything up except the tomatoes and lettuce, and place in a big air tight container, give it a shake to mix and chuck in the fridge.There, now all you have to do when you want a salad, is wash the amount of lettuce you want then grab a handful of your vegies and chuck on top. Top off with your tomatoes, sprinkle some balsamic vinegar on top and add some salt and pepper. Easy.
1 1 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-17T13:19:25+07:00
vegetable materials

Leaf lettuce, torn large 
Carrots, shaved rough 
Tomatoes, thinly sliced 
Apple, diced small 
Cucumber, seeded and diced small 
Peppers, cut according to taste 
Cheese, diced small 

materials sauce 

10 tablespoons mayonnaise 
1 teaspoon lemon juice 
3 tablespoons sweetened condensed milk 
2 tablespoons tomato sauce 
Pepper to taste 

How to make vegetable salad 
Mix all the sauce ingredients in a blender, strain and put in the fridge to cool 
Beautiful vegetable material arranged on a serving plate, take the sauce that has been previously cooled 
Sprinkle vegetables with a sauce that has been laid out 
Finish


3 3 3