Jawabanmu

2014-03-10T16:21:06+07:00
A : Hello. Excuse me!
B : Can I Help you?
A : Yes, you can. I can't see clearly. So, close the door, please!
B : Okay, wait! I will close the door.
A : Thank you so much!
B : No problem.
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-10T16:38:43+07:00
Dina   :"Hello, Sekar hw are you today ?"
sekar :" Oh hello Dina i'm fine thanks"
dina   :"Hmm...Sekar can you help me ?"
sekar :" Maybe i can..what ?"
dina   :"Can you accompany me to 7F to return Della's book,please?
sekar :" Oh sure, come on."
***
dina   :" Thank you Sekar you so kind-hearted"
sekar :" Ok its my pleasure, by the way bell is ringing i must go to the class..Bye see you later"
dina  :"Ok..Bye.. 
 
semoga bermanfaat
mmm maaf ya kalo kurang memuaskan atau ada kata-kata yang salah 
Komentar sudah dihapus
makasih ya
sama - sama