Jawabanmu

2014-03-09T09:31:30+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Pemeran :

1 . Nurdin
2 . Jono
3 . Norman
4 . Musa
5 . Joni
6 . Luki
7 . Indri

Nurdin, dan enam temannya merupakan remaja yang sangat peduli dengan kondisi kesehatan lingkungannya. Pada suatu hari, Nurdin dan teman-temannya berkumpul disebuah tempat dan mereka membahas tentang prilaku masyarakat yang tidak memiliki kecintaan terhadap kesehatan lingkungan dengan membuang sampah secara tidak beraturan.

Melihat wacana ini, Nurdin dan enam sahabatnya merasa sangat kuatir suatu hari nanti desanya akan menjadi desa yang bermasalah lantaran prilaku warganya yang tidak memperhatikan kebersihan.

Nurdin, and six friends are teenagers who are very concerned with environmental health conditions. One day, Nurdin and friends gather in a place and they discuss about the behavior of people who do not have a love of environmental health with littering carelessly .

Seeing this discourse, Nurdin and his friends were very worried that one day the village would be problematic because of the behavior of rural residents who do not pay attention to hygiene.

Scripts dialog drama
Nurdin :
If people do not have awareness , and throw trash out of place , it seems no longer our village will be flooded.

Jono :
Yes , it's true . The public must have the awareness that it is very important to maintain the cleanliness of the village in order to avoid harmful things .

Norman :
It is difficult to be aware of the citizens . You know that we are citizens of this village is quite primitive and the mindset is still very alarming .

Musa :
Yes , that was the condition . If only they were sensitive to their environment , they certainly would not littering .

Joni :
So , what do you think there is the best solution to address this condition ? What should we do to make our kampong residents are more concerned with the health of the environment ?

Luki :
Anyway , you do not have to care about the environment too . However we will not be able to make this village clean , because people are difficult to set .

Indri :
You should not think like that Luki . However we have a responsibility to maintain the cleanliness of our villages , and for that we must be willing to sweat a little , be it by making people conscious , put up signs , or in other ways .

Nurdin :
I agree with your ideas . Should we begin to build awareness of this issue in order not to continue.

Jono :
I also very much agree , but the problem is where do we start ? Do we have to give sanction to residents who do not comply with the rules ?

Norman :
In my opinion , we should make the agenda of such a meeting or dialogue with , and we told the residents that they should be concerned with the health of the environment , and do not throw garbage at will .

Musa :
Good , I agree with that idea . Should we invite people to come together , and we love a little insight about the importance of keeping the environment clean .

Joni :
Okey , if so do you when the time is right for us to make the scheduled meeting ?

Luki :
If I can , I think should be soon. But , try to schedule meetings when they were no vacant time so that all are invited to attend.

Indri :
Yes , I strongly agree . Should we create a meeting agenda as soon as possible , and we will arrange any events that will be discussed at the meeting .

Nurdin :
Okay , tonight I will meet the village chief to notify the agenda before us , and after that I will let you know guys .

Nurdin friends :
Okay , we'll be waiting to hear from you . If you've met with the father of the head of the village , please let us know as soon as possible .


Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-09T11:56:15+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.

Beauty and the beast

1. Father 
2. Maid 
3. Beauty 
4. Peter 
5. Alice 
6. Beast 
7. Fairy 

Once upon a time, in the village, there is a poor family which lives with the shortage, because of unprofitable business one day, the father wants to go trade. 

Father : My daughters, I want to sell the goods by ship for long time. Take care of each other and our house. Be nice. 

Maid : Don’t worry sir. Your daughter will be all right with me. Just take care of your self ...sir, because there are many pirates in the sea see you soon, sir. 

Beauty : Good bye father. We love you, dad. Be careful, till we meet again 

Peter : Father, you must think us. We need you. 

Father : Okay! Don’t worry about me. I will come back safely. 

Alice : Daddy, don’t forget to bring a lot of money, present and jewelry for me. 

Peter : Yeach, don’t forget for me also 

Father : All right. And you beauty, what do you want for you? 

Beauty : I don’t want anything. Just be safe daddy. 

Father : Okay honey! 

Day, month and year passed them by. Their father never comes yet. In other place, there is something happened with their father. His good was stolen by pirates, and he got injury. And he is unconscious
3 5 3