Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-05T20:37:18+07:00
How much.
how much is this cake?
how much is the salt in the box?
how much is your money?
how much is the oil in the tin?
how much is the soil in this earth?

how many
how many is the pencil?
how many is your picture?
how many houses are there?
how many schools are there?
how many students are there in the class?
 maaf ya kalo aada yg slah:))
6 4 6
2014-03-05T21:45:05+07:00
How many students are there in the class
2 3 2