Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-05T18:00:41+07:00
TO ALL STUDENT  'S

this saturday IS august 17th , the independence day . dont miss the Independence Day festival !! the festival begins at 08.00 in every district of Subang . gather in front of our school at 07.30 to see the parade with the principal don't miss it ! and join many contests at school .
Free registration , Full of prizes


The comitee OSIS SMPN 2 Denpasar
Resta Pranata
ini dari internet bukan??
entah. aku liat dibuku
ohya udah thanks yha dah bantu
iya iyaa,, nnti bantu aku jgk yaa
ya nag bisa tak bantu
2014-03-05T18:05:51+07:00
TO ALL STUDENT  'S

this saturday IS august 17th , the independence day . dont miss the Independence Day festival !! the festival begins at 08.00 in every district of Subang . gather in front of our school at 07.30 to see the parade with the principal don't miss it ! and join many contests at school

ANNOUNCEMENT
SCHOOL TRIP TO PANGANDARAN SANDS BEACH
On 18 of january, there will be a school trip to pangandaran sand beach.
Departure : 07.30 a.m
Programs : swimming, games, volleyball, and lunch at the pengandaran beach hotel restaurant
Fee : Rp. 175.000,00
Contact person : Gunawan, Putri
Chairperson
Andika MB.