Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-05T17:24:54+07:00
Attention please, for all of the passengers, please prepare yourself and wait for the airplane to depart. Thank You.
3 3 3
2014-03-05T17:28:01+07:00
 Good afternoon passengers. This is the pre-boarding announcement for flight 89B to Rome. We are now inviting those passengers with small children, and any passengers requiring special assistance, to begin boarding at this time. Please have your boarding pass and identification ready. Regular boarding will begin in approximately ten minutes time. Thank you.
4 4 4