Jawabanmu

2014-03-04T21:50:54+07:00
I think u-19 team is a good football team because they can get the good result when they play football
thanks
I think u-19 national team today is better than his team before ............
The football indonesia struggling bring the good name indonesia in order to raise the dignity and prestige of the nation indonesia
yeah ,,, right
thanks all
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-04T22:21:43+07:00
I think Tim Nas U19 is great, they are beter than another U19 Nasional Team in this world, they even beter than our Real Tim Nas, but maybe when they are reach the same age as the Real Tim Nas, the will be the same skill as them.
2 5 2