bali is a beautiful city
Bali is a wonderful an beautiful island and the smallest province of Indonesia, and includes a few smaller neighbouring islands, notably Nusa Penida. It is located at the westernmost end of the Lesser Sunda Islands, between Java to the west and Lombok to the east, and has its capital of Denpasar at the southern part of the island.

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-04T20:41:15+07:00
In my opinion, Bali is beautiful and exotic Island. Bali Has a pretty Lovely Scenery, And Bali is the perfect place for make skin become black. Bali is really known because their amazing Sea such as Pantai Kuta. I am looking forward to visit Bali Someday. Semoga membantu :D
terima kasih banyak
Iya, Makasih banyak juga ya udah jadiin jawab aku terbaik :D
ya sama - sama
2014-03-04T20:43:36+07:00
Bali is a small island located in indonesia.bali its natural scenery is very beautiful. There also are a variety of attractions visited by tourists. one of which is Kuta beach. Balinese people are also very friendly.
1 5 1