Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-04T15:28:23+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Accountant - accountant; related to cash and accounts
Accounts Manager - Accounting Manager
Actor / Actress - actor / actress in a movie drama
Agent Advertising - advertising agency
Adviser - advisory
Archeologist - archaeologists
Architect - architect; design houses.
Art And Creative Work - artists and creative work
Artist - artists
Assistant Manager - Assistant Manager
Astronomer - astronomers, who study the stars and the universe
Attorney - lawyer
Auditor - handyman audit or an auditor
Author - author; writing a book or a novel
Baker - the baker and cake and usually works in a bakery .
Bank Officer - Bank officer
Banker - the banker
Barber - Barber
Barman / Bartender - waitress bar
Beautician - Beauty expert
Biologist - biologists
Bodyguard - bodyguard
Bookkeeper - bookkeeper
Bricklayer - brick masons ; helping to build homes
Builder - the builder
Bus Driver - someone who the bus driver .
Butcher - work associated with meat , cut or sell
Buyer - buyers

Cameraman - cameraman ; shoot video
Cardiologist - cardiologist
Carpenter - carpenter , including furniture
Cashier - cashier
Chef / Cook - people who prepare food for others , often in a restaurant / cafe .
Chemist - chemist
Cleaner - people who clean up an area or a place ( such as in an office )
Cleaning Lady - handyman cleaning lady
Cleaning Woman - the woman in charge of cleaning the area or place
Composer - composer , usually in the field of music
Computer Operator - computer operator
Computer Programmer - maker of computer programs
Construction Worker - Construction workers
Consultant - consultant
Cosmetologist - a beautician
Dancer - dancer
Dean - dean at the university
Dentist - Dentists
Deputy Director - vice president
Designer - designer
Detective - Detective
Dietician - dietitian
Director - director
Distributor - a distributor
Doctor - doctor
Dramatist - playwrights
Driver - the driver
Dustman / Refuse Collector - people who collect garbage in the streets .
The Economist - economists
Electrician - people who work with electrical circuits .
Engineer - engineer ; person who develops solutions to technical problems .
Executive Officer ( CEO ) - Chief Executive ( CEO )
Expert - expert
Explorer - explorer
Eye Specialist - eye specialist



semoga membantu :)
makasih banyak
ya ,sama-sama,semoga membantu :)
banget kok
ok
2014-03-04T15:34:35+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
• student = pelajar
• surgeon = dokter bedah
• surveyor = penyurvei
• swimmer = perenang
• tailor = penjahit
• tax collector = penagih pajak
• taxi driver = supir taxi
• teacher = guru
• technician = juru teknik
• tennis player = pemain tenis
• trader = pedagang
• trainer = pelatih
• translator = penerjemah
• trash collector = pengumpul sampah
• travel agent = agen bepergian
• treasurer = bendaharawan
• truck driver = supir truk
• tutor = guru pribadi
• typist = juru ketik
• umpire = wasit
• undertaker = pengurus pemakaman
• usher = penerima tamu, penjaga pintu
• valet = pelayan pria
• veteran = mantan pejuang perang
• vicar = vikaris, paderi, pendeta yang mewakili Paus
• violinist = pemain biola
• waiter = pelayan pria
• waitress = pelayan wanita
• warden = sipir, kepala rumah penjara
• warrior = prajurit
• watchmaker = tukang arloji
• weaver = tukang tenun, penenun
• welder = tukang las
• woodcarver = tukang pahat kayu
• workman = buruh pria
• writer = penulis
• xylophonist = pemain sejenis gambang
• yodeler = penyanyi yodel
• zookeeper = penjaga kebun binatang
• zoologist = ahli hewan