Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-04T13:18:03+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
In biology , humans are usually studied as one of a variety of species on Earth . Learning human biology is sometimes also extended to the psychological aspect as well ragawinya , but usually not to the spiritual or religious . Biologically , humans are defined as darispesies hominid Homo sapiens . The only remaining subspecies of Homo sapiens is Homo sapiens sapiens . They are usually considered to be the only species that can survive in the genus Homo . Humans use bipedalnya locomotion ( two feet ) is perfect . With the second leg to move the body , two front legs can be used to manipulate objects using jarijempol ( thumb) . Average American adult female height is 162 cm ( 64 inches ) and an average weight of 62 kg ( 137 pounds ) . Men are generally larger : 175 cm ( 69 inches ) and 78 kilograms ( 172 pounds ) . Of course that is only an average figure , human physical form varies , depending on the place and historical factors . Although body size is generally influenced by heredity, environment and cultural factors also can influence it , such as human gizimakanan.Anak born after nine months in gestation , weighing in general 3-4 kilograms ( 6-9 pounds ) and 50-60 centimeters ( 20 -24 inches ) in height . Helpless at birth , they continue to grow for some years , typically reaching sexual maturity at around the age of 12-15 years . Boys will still continue to grow for several years after this , the growth usually stops at the age of about 18 tahun.Sebuah manusia.Warna framework of human skin varies from nearly black to reddish white . In general , people with ancestors from areas that have blistering skin blacker than people who descend from the area that has received little sunlight . ( However , this is of course not an absolute benchmark , there are people who have ancestors who came from areas less scorching and blistering , and these people may have different skin color in the spectrum.) On average , women have a little skin brighter than pria.Perkiraan human longevity at birth is approaching 80 years in affluent countries , this can be achieved thanks to the help of science and technology . Number of centenarians to the top in the world estimated at [ 1 ] about 50,000 in 2003 . Calculated maximum human life span is about 120 tahun.Sementara many other species are extinct , Man may still exist and thrive until now . Their success is due to the high intellectual power , but they also have disabilities . Humans tend to suffer from obesity more than other primates . This is largely because humans are capable of producing more body fat than their primate relatives . Because humans are bipedal alone ( only reasonable use two legs to walk ) , hip and spine areas also tend to be brittle , causing difficulty in moving the elderly . Also , human suffering women of childbearing relative complexity ( pain due to give birth to up to 24 hours is not common ) . Before the 20th century , childbirth was dangerous ordeal for some women , and is still happening in some remote locations or areas that are not growing in the world today.
2 4 2
2014-03-04T13:19:31+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
1.height (tinggi badan)
2.weight (berat badan)
3.berjalan (walk)
4.makan (eat)
5.grow (tumbuh)

semoga membantu :)

3 4 3