Jawabanmu

2014-09-13T13:22:07+07:00
Aldi=hy aku aldi umurku8thnĀ  tinggal di jakarta
aldo=hy aku aldo umrku3thn tinggal di jawa
bayu=hy aku bayu umurku 9thn tinggal di bandung
ade=hy aku ada umurku7 tahn tinggal di singapura
bima=hy namaku bima umurku 8thn tinggal di china
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-13T13:37:25+07:00
Bobi : hello,my name is bobi,I 12 years old,i come from java
Siti : hy, I`m Siti ,I12 years old ,I come from Jakarta
Azizah : hello, I am Azizah ,I`m 13 years old ,I`m come from Arab
Dito :hy, my name is Dito, I am 13 years old, I`m come from Java nice to meet you
Zahra: hello, I`m zahra ,I`m 12 years old,I`m come from Java
2 5 2