My name is menggunakan jenis tanses?
the speeling of my name menggunakan jenis tanses?
i was born in menggunakan tanses?
i live on menggunakan tanses?
i graduate menggunakan tanses?
my hobies is menggunakan tanses?
my reason to choose menggunakan tanses?

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-13T09:52:30+07:00
'My name is' - simple present
'I was born' - simple past
'I live on' - simple present
'I graduate' - simple present
'my hobbies are' - simple present
1 5 1
2014-09-13T11:46:07+07:00
Present tense
Past tense
Present tense
Present tense
Present tense
Present tense
1 3 1