Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-12T22:08:25+07:00
Positive : fenty stopped in front dynasty restaurant
negative :  fenty didn't stop in front dynasty restaurant
1 5 1
2014-09-12T22:43:43+07:00
Tense actually has many kind things to used. 
Now, i just want to give you the tenses that more often to used.
Simple present tense : Why does Fenty stop in front of Dynasty Restaurant?
Simple Past Tense    : Why did Fenty stop in front of Dynasty Restaurant ?
Simple Future tense : Why would Fenty sop in Dynasty Restaurant?

For the negative example, you just have to give the "not", after the auxilliary verb.

Just helping.
If you want to know more, just write it, in a comment space!