Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-12T21:42:32+07:00
Hello ammar.... how are you to day? Ihope you are fine.

well, first let me to tell you that I really like to be your friend. I think you are cool. so let me introduce my self. my name is anggi. I was born on Makassar 25 of may. I really into drawing. like drawing the animation and cartoon. so I think that's all. I hope you want to be my friend to. thank you....
                                                  
                                                                   From Anggi
2 5 2
2014-09-12T21:45:17+07:00
Hello my name is nailla
im 9 years old
i live at bogor, west java
my hobby is playing football
my favorite food is fried rice

thank you for the attention