Jawabanmu

2014-09-12T20:24:58+07:00
1. Please, give me that stamp i need it because i love collecting stamp
2.let's go fishing please
3.Please i want to sing with my friend
4.please teach me how to swim
5.please i want to play soccer with you
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-12T20:26:01+07:00
Bahasa inggris dibawah ini

1.mengumpulkan perangko=collecting stamps
2.memancing=fishing
3.menyanyi=sing
4.swimming=berenang
5.bermain sepak bola=playing football
1 5 1