Jawabanmu

2014-09-12T17:34:40+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
10 kalimat dengan

- Cooking -> My mother was cooking in the kitchen
- Singing -> She is Singing with melodious
- Eating -> I'm eating fried rice
- Reading  -> My Father was reading a newspaper on the  terrace 
- Playing -> Suka Maju Basketball Team  is playing at Senayan next week 
- Swimming -> Swimming is very good for health
- Running -> All the student running around on the field
- Painting -> Yesterday, i painting landscapes
- Collecting -> My Grandfather collecting a rare item
- Driving -> Nanny is driving a car

dll
Semoga membantu :) Jadiin yang terbaik ya 
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-12T17:41:14+07:00
Contoh:
The policeman is addressing the man
He is affording the fancy car
The car is accelerating really fast
The man is alerting his friend
My teacher is announcing something
She is altering the timeline
My friend is adding something on the list
He is activating the computer
The reckless driver is arguing with the policeman
The feds is arresting the criminal
She is assisting her friend
She is apologizing because she made a mistake

2 4 2