Jawabanmu

2014-09-12T17:24:49+07:00
Congratulation Sita
your the first winner in english speech contest
i am very pround with you
i hope you'll be a winner again in your next comprtition
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-12T17:26:09+07:00
Happy birthday, I wish you days filled with warm sunshine, thousands of happy smiles and laughter , and the priceless loves

The success you can achieve with hard work. I hope you work harder than you last year and getting a lot of success
2 5 2