Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T21:42:17+07:00
'Me and my friend go to the mall, and we buys some clothes at 13.45Wib, and we left the mall at 16.33Wib
me and my friend go to the mall, and we buy some clothes at 13.45 pm, then we back to the home at 16.33 pm
2014-09-11T21:43:12+07:00
I and my friends are going to a mall. we buy some clothes on 13.45 WIB. then, we go home on 16.33 WIB
mksh smuanya...
Me and my friends go to a mall and over there we buy clothes at 13.45 WIB the we back to home at 16.33 WIB