Jawabanmu

2014-09-11T21:12:14+07:00
Are the actions of public officials, politicians and civil servants, as well as other parties involved in the act that unreasonably and illegally abusing public trust authorizes them to gain unilateral advantage
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T21:14:50+07:00
In my opinion, corruption is not a good thing to do because it is the same with stealing money from people. Plus, it's a sin. I think, corruption is not a right thing to do. It is a bad thing, and mean. Very mean. We are not allowed to enrich ourselves with a cruel and mean way like that. If we do that, we could be arrested.
2 3 2