Jawabanmu

2014-09-11T20:04:02+07:00
A: HELLO, HOW ARE YOU TODAY
B: IM FINE THANKS, HOW ABOUT YOU?
A: FINE TOO THANKS, YOU LOOK BEAUTIFULL 
B: REALLY? THANKS
A: YES, YOUR WELCOME
1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T20:17:23+07:00
a : wow, the suits that you wear makes you look so cool!
b : you think so? well thanks
a : where did you buy it?
b : oh i did not buy it, my brother gave it to me last month
a : well, you are so lucky to have such a kind brother.
b : yes, i am.

2 5 2