Apa bahasa inggris nya meminta bantuan ambilkan kursi.ambilkan minuman just alpukat

2
terimakasih yg dah jwb
can you give me a chair? sama can you give me that avocado juice?
can you gice me the chair ?
give me the avocado juice, please?

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T19:38:45+07:00
Asking for help get me a chair. get me a avocado juice :D
1 5 1
2014-09-11T19:38:59+07:00
A) can you get me a chair ?
b) can you get me juice avocado?