Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-03-02T19:43:12+07:00
1. (+) The cat catches the mouse every night.
    (-) The cat doesn't catch the mouse every night.
    (?) Does the cat catch the mouse every night? Yes, the cat catches the mouse every night. ATAU No, the cat doesn't catch the mouse every night.

2. (+) The cat is scratching the door.
    (-) The cat isn't scratching the door.
    (?) Is the cat scratching the door? Yes, the cat is scratching the door. ATAU No, the cat isn't scratching the door.
Semoga bermanfaat :D
2014-03-02T19:45:52+07:00
+ Cat catch mice every night                                                                                            - Cat didn't catch mice every night                                                                                      ?  Did cat catch mice every night?                                                                                                                                                                                                                           +Cat stratching at the door                                                                                                - Cat didn't stratching at the door                                                                                       ? Did Cat stratching at the door?                                                                        
1 3 1