Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T18:23:49+07:00
A: hello, how are you? can i know your name?
b: im fine thanks, my name is "b"
a:  oh good hear, this is my friend. and his name "C"
b: hello "C" nice to meet you.
c: nice to meet you too
1 5 1
2014-09-11T18:27:53+07:00
A: hello good morning
B : hello good morning
A : what is your name ?
B : my name is B. what is your name ?
A : my name is A. he is my friend. he name is C
B : hello C. my name is B
C : hello B.
dan sterusnya