Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T18:16:51+07:00
Kalo gx salah sih gini


  andi : You got it ?
pendi : yes , i got it .

_____________________

teacher : any questions ?
student : no .

______________________


maimunah : do you understand ?
nofi : yes .
iyha, thanks, tpi maksd aku tuhh,, yg dialognya panjang ,
2014-09-11T18:20:05+07:00
Policewoman : Excuse me ? \ Rini : Yes. did i make a mistake, Miss ? \ P : you may not cross the road here. it's dangerous. \ R : but, i have to go to the bookstore over there \ P : i know. but you should cross at the zebra cross. let me show you. there is a zebra cross \ R : do i have to walk there ? \ P: of course. it's very dangerous if you cross here. do you understand ? \ R : yes, Miss, i'm really sorry . \ p : just don't do it again