Tolong dong buatin percakapan tentang: Asking attention,asking opinion,checking understand,dan appreciation buat 6 orang! Pleasee tolong bangett!

2
Percakapannya mencakupi tentang semuanya? buat 6 orang?
Iyaa
Bisa,tunggu sebentar ya aku solat dulu hehe
Okee

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T17:59:45+07:00
Shindy,Abdul :" Hi excuse me"
Lisa,Amel,Nisa,Aji : "Hi!"
Shindy:" Can we do homework together?"
Lisa :" Sure. Lets go!"
Aji : " I can finished this question."
Amel:" How?"
Nisa :"Can you tell us?"
Aji :" Right. Can i have your attention?!!" (asking attention)
All : Sure
-----skip---
Aji : "Do you understand what i'm saying??" (asking understand)
Abdul :" Yes,i see what you're saying"
Lisa : "Abdul,so what do you think about Aji?" (asking opinion)
Abdul :" Aji is clever!"
Amel : Thats right"
Aji :" Ohh thank you very much,you're my best friend"
Bisa dalam 1 dialog gak? +appreciation
2014-09-11T20:46:51+07:00
Teacher: Attention please!
Student: yes ma`am (asking attention)

Teacher 1: what do you think about Edo?
Teacher 2: he is a diligent student and smart to (asking opinion)

Teacher: do you understand what I said Dita? What I said?
Dita: yes i understand, you said we will do exam in next week (checking understand)

--sorry yg appreciation gatau--