petunjuk menyalakan radio

first,press the button on.
next,select the desired volume
finally,turn the channel to search for the desired volume
if you want to turn on the radio,hence the requires battery...

buatlah 5 pertanyaan tentang radio berdasarkan teks diatas...

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-11T14:29:58+07:00
What we must to do before we select the desired volume?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T17:47:56+07:00
1. what should we do after we press the button on?
2. what should we do if we want to turn on the radio?
3. what should we do to the radio before we hence the requires battery?
4.whats the meaning of "turn the channel to search for the desired volume" in indonesia?
5.whats the synonym of "hence"?
2 5 2