Jawabanmu

2014-09-11T12:41:16+07:00
+ i am buy book
- I am not buy book
? What i buy book
am itu tobe, tobe digunakan dalam present continuous tense ...
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-11T12:44:25+07:00
SIMPLE PAST TENSE: S + V1(s/es) + O
(+) : I go to school with you. OR She reads Harry Potter's book.
(-) : I don't go to school with you. OR She doesn't read Harry Potter's book.
(?) : Do I go to school with you? OR Does she read Harry Potter's book?