Jawabanmu

2014-09-10T21:54:51+07:00
Tom: Hey!, did you ate my food?.
Jerry: No, i am sitting over here how can i ate your food.
Tom: So i just disappear like that?
Jerry: I dont know maybe.
And so on....
1 1 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-10T22:02:34+07:00
A: B, what are you doing here?
B: Nothing
A: What are you holding behind you?
B: I said nothing
A: Can you show me please?
B: No, it's okay. It's just nothing, seriously
A: Please give it to me!
B: (Shows broken vase)
A: Oh my god, what have you done?
B: I'm sorry, i didn't mean to do it
A: Do you know who is the vase owner?
B: I do, it's why I'm very sorry
A: You have destroyed my grandma's vase, and you want to say sorry?
B: Please forgive me, i didn't mean to do it
A: Why dude? and how?
B: It was an accident. Me and my brother was playing softball until the ball crashed the window and destroyed the vase
A: Argh, i had told you don't play softball on the backyard. How many times i have to tell you
B: I'm sorry, i won't do it again
A: No, this is all your fault. I've warned you a lot. And i can't forgive you anymore
B: Please.......
A: I will only forgive you if you find another vase that looks like this broken vase, so grandma won't know that the old one has broken


Cuma segini gan yang ane bisa bantu. Ente bisa nambahin atau modifikasi aje., kalau mungkin ada yang salah :p
1 5 1