Jawabanmu

2014-09-10T19:59:21+07:00
Blackboard/whiteboard , flag , chairs , table , fan , cupboard , plants ,rulers , pens , eraser ,bag ,teacher table , teacher chair , door , window , trash can , lamp , wall magazine , trofi ,ac

cuman itu aja yang saya inget semoga membantu :)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-10T20:38:59+07:00
1.board
2.chair
3.pen
4.eraser
5. table
6.locker
7.pencil
8.color pencil
9.uniform
10.car
11.book
12.notebook
13.bag
14.rubbish can
15.flag
16.sheet
17.desk
18.laptop/computer
19.shoes
20.carpet
21.bottle
22.food
23.folder
24.paper
25.paperclip
26.glue
27.sciccor
28.clock
29.lamp
30.tissue
31.money
32.glasses
33.paint
34.tie
35.door
36.wall
37.window
38.tip-ex
39.ruler
40.motor
41.trees
42.grass
43.flower
44.ball
45.rubber
46.highlighter
47.spidol
48.crayon
49.ink
50.bottle