Jawabanmu

2014-09-10T18:57:34+07:00
Will you marry me :D
will you help me
will you meet me
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-10T19:05:22+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Will you help me clean the yard ?
will you help me cooking ?
will you play with me ?
will you sleep over in my house ?
will you water the flower ?
will you watch a movie at the theater in next weekend ?
will you go to Japan at next holiday ?
will you wake me up in the morning ?
will you prepare the breakfast for me ?

cukup apa masih kurang ?

contoh awalan you must bisa gak ?? :-D
you must study hard to earn better score, you must help your parent as you can, you must do your assignment, you must keep your body's health, you must be able to speak english fluently to be a CEO
makasih yah
Will you help me, please !
Will you marry me ? :)