Jawabanmu

2014-09-10T18:45:18+07:00
permit me as a candidate for the core committee osis 2014-2015 period convey my vision and mission to become caretaker osis
kak klo bahasa ingrisnya "yang terhormat" apa yak kak?? kasi tau dong...
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-10T18:50:28+07:00
please accept me as a candidate OSIS for the period 2014-2015 core managers communicate my vision and mission to become a manager Osis
kak bahasa inggrisnya "sampai " apa kak??
arrive