Jawabanmu

2014-09-10T16:34:41+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
1. when do you drink milk ?
2. who is cooking rice in the kitchen ?
3. how is the condition of animal in the zoo ?
4. how big is the sunflower ?

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-10T17:10:37+07:00
Kalimat tanya/ question word biasanya menggunakan what, where, who, why, when, how, what for, etc
1. i drink milk every morning
kalimat tanya nya:
when you drink milk?
who drink milk every morning?
what you drink every morrning?
2. my mother cooks rice in the kitchen
who cooks rice in the kitchen?
what your mother cooks in the kitchen?
where your mother cooks rice?
3. some animals in the zoo are lack of food
where some animals lack of food?
who is in the zoo are lack of food?
4. sun flowers is as big as raflesia
what flowers is as big as raflesia?
1 5 1