SHOPkeeper :it;s only about Rp700,000.00
Costumer :Rp700,000,00 you say.hmmmm,it sounds quite reasonable for me.
SHOPkeeper : so,are you certain to take it?
Costumer : well,actually ... about the quality.
shopkeeper : you need no worry about it.i believe that it will satisfy you.it's a three years guarantee

A.i don't know
B.i'm certain
C.i'm sure
D.i'm not sure

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-10T15:19:31+07:00
Jawaban paling cerdas adalah yang A karena betul
kalau aku sih yang A maybe
bener kah A waktu itu
Yessssss :v
zzz
:v
2014-09-10T15:21:53+07:00
Jawabannya menurut aku sihh D