Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-09T20:59:52+07:00
Example 1 : "hey would you like to dinner with me?"
example 2 : "where?"
example 1 : "lets"s dinner at sushi tei."
example 2 : "ok, when?"
example 1 : "at 6 o'clock."
example 2 : "ok, se you later."
example 1 : "see you."
2 5 2
2014-09-09T21:26:08+07:00
Aska:hello beni
beni : hello aska
aska:do you want go dinner with me?.
beni: where
aska:at solaria
beni:ok,I will say to my mom first
aska:ok.bye
beni:bye
1 5 1