Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-09T17:20:50+07:00
A : Good morning Miss.
Ms. Nadia : Good morning too !
Mr.Bon : Hi! can you help me bring this book to the library pelase?
A: Yes sir!
Miss Nadia : are you going to the library? may i ask you to take my pen?
A: OK Miss

maaf, singkat... maaf kalau salah

2 4 2
2014-09-09T17:36:29+07:00
D:Could you solve this problem please?
G:I'm not really good at this problem ... Please teach me!
D:ok