Jawabanmu

2014-09-09T09:23:54+07:00
Kalau gak salah mah contohnya itu,, langkah langkah membuat sesuatu, seperti membuat kopi, susu, teh dll
caranya,,,
how to make a tea
ingreident (bahan) :
-
-
-
-
step (langkah langkah)
-
-
-
-
1 1 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-09T11:13:44+07:00
How to Make Apple Juice
Ingredients :
- 2 apples
- 1 tbsp of sugar
- 2 glasses of mineral water

Things you will need :
- Blender
- Knife

Steps :
1. Wash the apples
2. Peel the apples
3. Cut apples into small pieces
4. Discard the seeds of apples
5. put he pieces of apples into blender
6. Rotate the knob on blender to the right
7. wait until 1 minutes
8. pour the apple into the glass
It served
2 5 2