Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-09T07:03:42+07:00
Guru : Attention Please !
Murid : Yes, Ma'am
Guru : Are you ready to learn?
Murid : Yes ma'am
Guru : Now, we will use english in our english class. Are you understand me?,what did I say?
Murid : We will use english in our english class
1 5 1
2014-09-09T07:04:31+07:00
A : Good morning Mam.
B : Good morning A
A : May i ask you about my exam score?
B : Yes..
A : I think my score is better than this.
B : Okay, i'll check it later.