Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-09T06:33:14+07:00
Dialog yang 6 orang
Rini= hai what's your name
andi= I am andi, and what your name?
Rini= I am Rini, and nice to meet you...
andi= nice to meet you too
Rini= and they are my fiends this is : thalitha, syifa,mitha,and rafly
andi= hi glad to see you
they are= hello , glad to see you too



2014-09-09T06:40:17+07:00
A:"Hi..friend,acquaintance the new friends. "
B:"Hi... my name is B"
C:"Hi... my name is C"
D:"Hello welcome this class new. My name is D"
E:"Hi...B.my name is E"
F:" Hello new friend . my name is F"