Jawabanmu

2014-09-08T20:43:23+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Mm, let me help you as I can :)
it's the conversation who speak about social media.
1) ali: what's your opinion about Facebook?
2) Lian: mm, my opinion of facebook is.. facebook is the social media where you can share about everything like your mood, about severything in your mind, etc..
3) Lian: how about you, glenn?
4) Glenn: I think facebook is good for updating some informations
5) Lian: Mm, but facebook has some negative. Some person can hack your account and do bad something by use your name
6) Dian: I agree with you all :)


Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-08T21:03:07+07:00
Siti:Nila,what do you think about our team's project?
Nila:I think it's fine.but,well,this is just my opinion,I think we must add some decorations to make it looks pretty.
Siti:that's great.and,what about you Gulam?Do you have another opinion?
Gulam:hmm...,I think it's okay to put some decorations,but we must remember to put some colors too,so it will be more
colorful.
Siti:okay.so,what do you think about that,Farhan?
Farhan:I like it,be more pretty and more colorful is great.But we must think about our time too.Because if we do it too
long,our project and our decorations will end in failure.
Siti:okay.I agree with you all....
team project=kerja kelompok.mereka kerja kelompok tentang pengamatan IPA di sekolah.Mereka bercerita tentang bagaimana kerja kelompok mereka bisa menjadi lebih cantik atau kebih bagus lagi.^_^